Karma Worthington

Nickname
Suggestions welcome
Sport
Shortboarding & Longboarding
Local Spot
Croyde, Devon
Best Spot
Lakey Peak, Indonesia
Born
1991
Essential Kit
My 5'7 Skindog Dumpster
Achievements
2010 UK Pro Surf Tour Ranking 8th
Ultimate Goal
To travel the world surfing perfect waves everyday
Interests
My surf coaching job which is so rewarding
Surfers Ear
The devil in surfing
Surfplugs
Incredibly comfortable & stylish (important)
Sponsors
Surfplugs, Liive Viision, Surfed Out
Website
http://karmaworthington.blogspot.com