Jayce Robinson

Nickname
Ronkle
Sport
Surfing
Local Spot
Porthmeor
Best Spot
Porthmeor, Cornwall
Born
1989
Essential Kit
The Jet Ski
Achievements
British Jnr Champ 2007, English Champion 2009
Ultimate Goal
To surf on the WCT
Interests
Spear Fishing & Girls
Surfers Ear
Been told it's the most painful operation going!
Surfplugs
A saviour
Sponsors
Rip Curl, Relentless, FCS, Adams Surfboards, Mojo
Website
http://www.jaycerobinson.co.uk