Beau Bromham

Nickname
Hollywood
Sport
Surfing
Local Spot
Croyde, Devon
Best Spot
Croyde, Devon
Born
1993
Essential Kit
My Rob Vaughan Broad Sword
Achievements
1st U18 British School Championships 2011
Ultimate Goal
Have fun surfing on my way to British Champion
Interests
Football, Boxing, Health
Surfers Ear
An unnecessary condition that can be prevented
Surfplugs
Make the best earplugs you can buy in the world
Sponsors
Billabong, Dirty Dog, Floor One Fitness, Surfplugs
Website
http:// www.beaubromham.com